Żywot Józefa / 1958 r.

Spektakl archiwalny
Spektakl archiwalny

Autor:

Mikołaj Rej

Reżyseria:

Kazimierz Dejmek

Opracowanie dramaturgiczne tekstu:

Kazimierz Dejmek

Inscenizacja:

Kazimierz Dejmek

Scenografia:

Zenobiusz Strzelecki

Muzykai:

Witold Krzemieński

Choreografia:

Marcela Hildebrandt-Pruska

Premiera:

6 kwietnia 1958 r.

Występują:

Zygmunt Zintel (Mówca I)

Bogdan Baer (Mówca II)

Mieczysław Voit (Mówca III)

Zygmunt Malawski (Mówca III)

Janusz Kłosiński (Bachus)

Dobrosław Mater (Orszak Bachusa)

Tadeusz Minc (Orszak Bachusa)

Wojciech Pilarski (Orszak Bachusa)

Mieczysław Voit (Orszak Bachusa)

Zygmunt Zintel (Orszak Bachusa)

Zygmunt Malawski (Orszak Bachusa)

Hanna Bedryńska-Borowicz (Panny)

Wanda Chwiałkowska (Panny)

Eugenia Herman-Laskowska (Panny)

Barbara Horawianka (Panny)

Wiesława Mazurkiewicz (Panny)

Danuta Mniewska (Panny)

Barbara Rachwalska (Panny)

Halina Sobolewska (Panny)

Julia Temerson (Panny)

Bogdan Baer (Młodzieńcy)

Eugeniusz Kamiński (Młodzieńcy)

Jerzy Kozakiewicz (Młodzieńcy)

Janusz Kubicki (Młodzieńcy)

Bohdan Mikuć (Młodzieńcy)

Michał Pawlicki (Młodzieńcy)

Lech Wojciechowski (Młodzieńcy)

Bohdan Mikuć (Prologus)

Zygmunt Zintel (Jakub, ojciec Józefa)

Eugenia Herman-Laskowska (Rachel, matka Józefa)

Wiesława Mazurkiewicz (Rachel, matka Józefa)

Bogdan Baer (Józef)

Janusz Kłosiński (Bracia Józefa)

Wojciech Pilarski (Bracia Józefa)

Tadeusz Minc (Bracia Józefa)

Eugeniusz Kamiński (Bracia Józefa)

Lech Wojciechowski (Bracia Józefa)

Jerzy Kozakiewicz (Bracia Józefa)

Dobrosław Mater (Bracia Józefa)

Mieczysław Voit (Corobon, kupiec Izmaelita)

Zygmunt Malawski (Corobon, kupiec Izmaelita)

Dobrosław Mater (Drugi kupiec)

Michał Pawlicki (Drugi kupiec)

Janusz Kubicki (Wielbłąd)

Bohdan Mikuć (Wielbłąd)

Zygmunt Zintel (Lucyper)

Wanda Chwiałkowska (Pacholiki Lucyperowe)

Barbara Horawianka (Pacholiki Lucyperowe)

Halina Sobolewska (Pacholiki Lucyperowe)

Julia Temerson (Pacholiki Lucyperowe)

Mieczysław Voit (Lewitan)

Zygmunt Malawski (Lewitan)

Bohdan Mikuć (Przechera)

Wojciech Pilarski (Pluto)

Bogdan Baer (Lelek)

Jerzy Kozakiewicz (Klekot)

Michał Pawlicki (Klekot)

Tadeusz Minc (Cerberus)

Lech Wojciechowski (Rogalec)

Eugeniusz Kamiński (Smółka)

Janusz Kłosiński (Asmodeus)

Hanna Bedryńska-Borowicz (Panny i Młodzieńcy)

Wanda Chwiałkowska (Panny i Młodzieńcy)

Eugenia Herman-Laskowska (Panny i Młodzieńcy)

Barbara Horawianka (Panny i Młodzieńcy)

Wiesława Mazurkiewicz (Panny i Młodzieńcy)

Danuta Mniewska (Panny i Młodzieńcy)

Halina Sobolewska (Panny i Młodzieńcy)

Barbara Rachwalska (Panny i Młodzieńcy)

Julia Temerson (Panny i Młodzieńcy)

Bogdan Baer (Młodzieniec)

Lech Wojciechowski (Młodzieniec)

Eugeniusz Kamiński (Młodzieniec)

Jerzy Kozakiewicz (Młodzieniec)

Bohdan Mikuć (Młodzieniec)

Michał Pawlicki (Młodzieniec)

Janusz Kubicki (Młodzieniec)

Lech Wojciechowski (Młodzieniec)

Bogdan Baer (Józef)

Barbara Horawianka (Achiza)

Danuta Mniewska (Achiza)

Barbara Rachwalska (Zefira)

Zygmunt Zintel (Potyfar)

Eugeniusz Kamiński (Ceklarze)

Lech Wojciechowski (Ceklarze)

Eugenia Herman-Laskowska (Nędza)

Wiesława Mazurkiewicz (Bida)

Julia Temerson (Bida)

Tadeusz Minc (Pan)

Jerzy Kozakiewicz (Pleban)

Dobrosław Mater (Pleban)

Lech Wojciechowski (Wójt)

Bohdan Mikuć (Sas)

Janusz Kłosiński (Polak I)

Wojciech Pilarski (Polak II)

Mieczysław Voit (Polak III)

Zygmunt Malawski (Polak III)

Barbara Rachwalska (Rzeczpospolita)

Hanna Bedryńska-Borowicz (Rzeczpospolita)

Tadeusz Minc (Hano, podczaszy Faraona)

Janusz Kłosiński (Zofar, piekarz)

Wojciech Pilarski (Gullofer, wieżny)

Janusz Kłosiński (Piekarz)

Eugeniusz Kamiński (Kat)

Halina Sobolewska (Pacholiki Katowskie)

Julia Temerson (Pacholiki Katowskie)

Wanda Chwiałkowska (Pacholiki Katowskie)

Barbara Horawianka (Pacholiki Katowskie)

Wojciech Pilarski (Piekarze)

Lech Wojciechowski (Piekarze)

Jerzy Kozakiewicz (Piekarze)

Janusz Kubicki (Piekarze)

Eugenia Herman-Laskowska (Śmierć)

Mieczysław Voit (Faraon, Król)

Zygmunt Malawski (Faraon, Król)

Tadeusz Minc (Hano, podczaszy)

Eugenia Herman-Laskowska (Rachel)

Wiesława Mazurkiewicz (Rachel)

Zygmunt Zintel (Jakub)

Recenzje

Selektywny powrót do korzeni

Tomasz Miłkowski

[FM_form id="1"]